<< Schedule for Tue Sep 19, 2017 - Mon Sep 25, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Sep 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Shyamtara Kuepfer
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Contemporary Dance Brittany Trippi
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Fitness Level 2 Sheila Joy Burford
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Sheila Joy Burford
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Acro Balance Jonathan Fitzmaurice
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Intro to AntiGravity Rebecca Perrick
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Rebecca Perrick
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks Level 3 Andrew Leach
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Abs & Booty Sheila Joy Burford
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Flexibility Sheila Joy Burford

Wed Sep 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Level 1 Leila Ricciardo
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Jamilla Deville
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks Level 2 Shyamtara Kuepfer
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Pole Fitness Level 1 Jamilla Deville
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 2 Leysan Gayazova

Thu Sep 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Fitness Levels 1 & 2 Sheila Joy Burford
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Hula Hoop Sabrina Russo
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Bootcamp Andrew Leach
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Abs & Booty Leysan Gayazova
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks All Levels Andrew Leach
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Handstand Rokardy Rodriguez
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Level 1 Rebecca Perrick

Fri Sep 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Pole Fitness Level 1 Crystal Castruita
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Handstand Dima Shine
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary Dance Brittany Trippi
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Flexibility Brittany Trippi
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) All Levels Shyamtara Kuepfer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Pole Fitness Level 2 Jamilla Deville
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Shyamtara Kuepfer
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Intro to AntiGravity Leila Ricciardo
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Leila Ricciardo

Sat Sep 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Rebecca Perrick
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Intro to AntiGravity Rebecca Perrick
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Aerial BootCamp Stuart McKenzie
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hula Hoop Sabrina Russo
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Crystal Castruita
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Pole Fitness Levels 1 & 2 Crystal Castruita
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Luba Kazantseva
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Contemporary Dance Brittany Trippi
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm Intro to Aerial Fitness Luba Kazantseva
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Open Space - Pole No Staff
Class Full
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Handstand Dima Shine

Sun Sep 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Leila Ricciardo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Intro to AntiGravity Leila Ricciardo
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Open Space - Pole No Staff
Class Full
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Aerial Bootcamp Stuart McKenzie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Jamilla Deville
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Pole Fitness Level 1 Jamilla Deville
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Intro to Aerial Fitness Leysan Gayazova
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Handstand Dima Shine
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Abs & Booty Leysan Gayazova
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova

Mon Sep 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Contemporary Ballet Sunni Thomason
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Jamilla Deville
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Handstand Benjamin Lerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Pole Fitness Level 1 Jamilla Deville
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Intro to Aerial Fitness Shyamtara Kuepfer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Shyamtara Kuepfer
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Flexibility Jamilla Deville
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova